Zoznam prihlásených
Nacitava sa...Prosím čakajte...

Prihlásení účastníci:


#Reg. čísloÚčastníkMestoRok nar.KlubZaplatenéKategória
1 5064Peter AdamčíkPrešov1982Fc Ekoprim Súťažná
2 9755Monika AdamovaKosice1979  Súťažná
3 3314Miloš AlbertyBanská Bystrica1968  Súťažná
4 9539Ivana AlbertyováBanská Bystrica1970  Súťažná
5 5929Marek AmbrozyPrešov1992  Súťažná
6 6185Marcel AmbrozyPrešov1978  Súťažná
7 1903Lydia AndrejkovaPrešov1985  Súťažná
8 7426Peter AngelovičPrešov1980  Súťažná
9 4098Marko ArendáčPrešov1967  Súťažná
10 5289Barbora ArendáčováPrešov1978  Súťažná
11 6943Tajana ArendáčováPrešov1998  Súťažná
12 1207zdeno aschmannkosice1965  Súťažná
13 4077Peter AustHumenne1965  Súťažná
14 5082Peter AzorZvolen1978  Súťažná
15 3327Rastislav BabejPresov1971  Súťažná
16 7807Pavol BabejBardejov1990  Súťažná
17 9687Martin BABIAKVranov nad Topľou1972  Súťažná
18 5865Samuel BABIAKVranov nad Topľou1999  Súťažná
19 2600Daniel BAČAPrešov1973SCK Šariš - Prešov Súťažná
20 5788Peter BačaSečovská Polianka1971  Súťažná
21 4147Alexander BačaPrešov1958  Súťažná
22 5877Karol BacoKosice1989  Súťažná
23 7147Ján BačovčinVranov nad Topľou1981  Súťažná
24 3785Michal BaduraSelce pri Banskej Bystrici1994  Súťažná
25 5944Miroslav BajerKošice1949  Súťažná
26 6797Ladislav BajusVojčice1989  Súťažná
27 8968Miroslav BakaSvidník1964KST Beskyd Svidník Súťažná
28 3406Lívia BakováTopoľovka1984  Súťažná
29 4349Jozef BalážPrešov1955  Súťažná
30 7569Róbert BalážPrešov1986P•R•I•A•T•E•L•I•A /Prešov/ Bike Team Súťažná
31 1673Martin BaliakKosice1986  Súťažná
32 9361Janka BaliakovaKosice1985  Súťažná
33 9590Tomáš BalintPrešov1983  Súťažná
34 3573Tomáš BallaZemplínska Nová Ves1988Klub rekreačného športu Zemplínsky Klečenov Súťažná
35 5868Gabriel BalogKosice1979  Súťažná
36 3663Ján BalogaPREŠOV1953  Súťažná
37 2538Miroslav BalogaPrešov1984Netsektor Súťažná
38 8344Katarína BalogováPREŠOV1982  Súťažná
39 3038Miroslav BalunPrešov1991  Súťažná
40 1896Miroslav BalunPrešov1969  Súťažná
41 6229Angela BalunováPrešov1968  Súťažná
42 9177Tomáš BaňasPrešov1987  Súťažná
43 4817lucia baňasováprešov1979  Súťažná
44 7414Mária BančanskáVranov nad Topľou1975  Súťažná
45 1495Slavko BančanskýVranov nad Topľou1972  Súťažná
46 5613Denis BanduraHanušovce nad Topľou2000  Súťažná
47 2295Lukáš BanduraHanušovce nad Topľou1997  Súťažná
48 1970Juraj BandžákBystré1977  Súťažná
49 9624Miroslav BaranHumenné1962  Súťažná
50 8308Martin BaranPrešov1972  Súťažná
51 8102Katarína BarancováMichalovce1975  Súťažná
52 7638Miloš BaranecMichalovce1976  Súťažná
53 1446Dušan BaranikHumenné1987"TA DÁÁÁÁ " Súťažná
54 1559Tatiana BaricovaLipany1972  Súťažná
55 8293Jaroslav BarlaVranov nad Topľou1965  Súťažná
56 7842Miroslav BartekPresov1988  Súťažná
57 3955Michal BartkoHolčíkovce1997BTVT Súťažná
58 2212Ľubomír BavolárPrešov1966  Súťažná
59 3402Soňa BavolárováPrešov1990  Súťažná
60 3696Katarína BavolárováPrešov1965  Súťažná
61 6352Slavomír BazylákVranov nad Topľou1970  Súťažná
62 6417Martin BednárVranov nad Topľou1993  Súťažná
63 5924Tibor BednárPrešov1959  Súťažná
64 3246vladimir Bednářhumenne1955  Súťažná
65 3146anna BednářováHumenne1964  Súťažná
66 9461Jurina BednárovskáKošice1974  Súťažná
67 4445Nina BednárovskáKošice2004  Súťažná
68 2157Marko BednárovskýKošice2002  Súťažná
69 7347Marián BednárovskýKošice1972  Súťažná
70 6518Lucia BelenskáKošice1980  Súťažná
71 8416Maros BenickyPresov1981  Súťažná
72 1126Matúš BeňoPrešov1978  Súťažná
73 2506Ladislav BeráčKošice1977  Súťažná
74 2421Milan BerdisOstrovany1988  Súťažná
75 5155Darina BerecinovaPresov1984  Súťažná
76 4500Gabriel BerežňákHanušovce nad Topľou1998  Súťažná
77 7444Marián BerežňákMatiaška1984  Súťažná
78 8542Anton BernackýHanušovce nad Topľou1989  Súťažná
79 4191Jozef BesterciKošice1993  Súťažná
80 1313Pavol BialkoPrešov1978  Súťažná
81 6192Ľudmila BiathováBardejov1969  Súťažná
82 7648Adam BičHumenné1999  Súťažná
83 3865Jozef Bielvranov1977  Súťažná
84 1002Andrej Billý, MUDr.Krnov1972  Súťažná
85 4718Vladimír BilohuščinMoldava n/B1971Nova Lipa Súťažná
86 5826Michal BilontMichalovce1967  Súťažná
87 7390Jakub BilýSačurov1997  Súťažná
88 6098Svetlana BľachováHumenné1970  Súťažná
89 9701Andrea BlažekováKošice1974  Súťažná
90 3138Martin BlihárPrešov1967  Súťažná
91 9039Marek BobákPrešov1971  Súťažná
92 2836Jozef BobaľaHumenné1997  Súťažná
93 5040Patrik BobaľaHumenné2000  Súťažná
94 8036Jozef BobaľaHumenné1967  Súťažná
95 9710Erika BodákováBratislava1983  Súťažná
96 5731Ján BodnárPrešov1963  Súťažná
97 4081Daniela BodnárováPrešov1961  Súťažná
98 4552Gabriel BodorHumenné1971  Súťažná
99 6835Veronika BoďováStará Ľubovňa1966  Súťažná
100 4127Branislav BohusKosice1975  Súťažná
101 4119Jakub BohušSelce1994  Súťažná
102 2953Gabriela BohusovaKosice1974  Súťažná
103 5032Slavomír BoňkoHumenné1996  Súťažná
104 8164Miroslav BoorKosice1985  Súťažná
105 4436Ondrej BorodáčPrešov1984  Súťažná
106 2145Peter BorodáčPrešov1964  Súťažná
107 7639Vladimír BorodáčPrešov1956  Súťažná
108 2786Vladimír BorodáčPrešov1984  Súťažná
109 6861Stanislava BorošováVranov1987  Súťažná
110 4919Róbert BoškoStará Ľubovňa1977  Súťažná
111 1029Martin BotkoPresov1986MP United Súťažná
112 9427Peter BoučekSnina1981  Súťažná
113 7899Vladimír BratkoProsačov1972  Súťažná
114 7234Erik BratkoProsačov1998  Súťažná
115 3882Nikola BratkováProsačov1995  Súťažná
116 5587Martin BrezaKošice1967  Súťažná
117 7278Zuzana BrijovaBratislava1974  Súťažná
118 6715Matúš BučkoPrešov1988  Súťažná
119 9342Ján BudzikVranov n/T1992  Súťažná
120 1034Ján BudzikVranov nad Topľou1968  Súťažná
12345678910...